2024 |
König |
Luis Engert |
SV Grafenrheinfeld |
|
1. Ritterin |
Anna Kneuer |
SV Oberlauringen |
|
2. Ritter |
Sebastian Zull |
SV Grafenrheinfeld |
2023 |
König |
Maximilian Hetterich |
SV Oberlauringen |
|
1. Ritter |
Sebastian Zull |
SV Grafenrheinfeld |
|
2. Ritter |
Niclas Langhojer |
SV Grafenrheinfeld |
2022 |
|
ausgefallen |
Corona |
2021 |
|
ausgefallen |
Corona |
2020 |
|
ausgefallen |
Corona |
2019 |
König |
Maximilian Müller |
SV Unfinden |
|
1. Ritter |
Frank Huttner |
SG Traustadt |
|
2. Ritter |
Silas Pfüger |
SV Eichelsdorf |
2018 |
König |
Ismael Kaba |
BSG Geldersheim |
|
1. Ritter |
Phillip Raab |
BSG Schweinfurt |
|
2. Ritter |
Arthur Mineev |
BSG Schweinfurt |
2017 |
König |
J. Grießemer |
SV Sennfeld |
|
1. Ritter |
S. Rinder |
SV Sennfeld |
|
2. Ritter |
J. Kürschner |
SV Oberschleichach |
2016 |
König |
I. Kaba |
BSG Geldersheim |
|
1. Ritter |
M. Rettner |
BSG Geldersheim |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Eckl |
SpSch Ditterswind |
2015 |
König |
A. Kraus |
SG Junkersdorf |
|
1. Ritter |
P. Schumm |
SV Oberschleichach |
|
2. Ritter |
L. Schwemlein |
SV Oberschleichach |
2014 |
König |
A. Kraus |
BSG Geldersheim |
|
1. Ritter |
M. Kneuer |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
2. Ritter |
J. Eichhorn |
SV Oberschleichach |
2013 |
König |
S. Schmidt |
SV Serrfeld |
|
1. Ritter |
M. Schad |
SpSch Ditterswind |
|
2. Ritter |
R. Grießemer |
SV Sennfeld |
2012 |
König |
L. Sturm |
SV Unfinden |
|
1. Ritter |
M. Schad |
SpSch Ditterswind |
|
2. Ritter |
I. Seufert |
SV Hubertus Untertheres |
2011 |
König |
M. Schad |
SpSch Ditterswind |
|
1. Ritter |
L. Sturm |
SV Unfinden |
|
2. Ritter |
F. Winzig |
SV Schwanfeld |
2010 |
König |
M. Kirchner |
Schweizer Freischütz Zeuzleben |
|
1. Ritter |
S. Schneider |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
2. Ritter |
C. Eckl |
SpSch Ditterswind |
2009 |
König |
E. Vorndran |
SG Junkersdorf |
|
1. Ritter |
K. Kotschenreuther |
SV Oberschleichach |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Schad |
SpSch Ditterswind |
2008 |
König |
L. Davidson |
SG Königsberg |
|
1. Ritter |
T. Raab |
SV Oberschleichach |
|
2. Ritter |
T. Piechaczek |
SG Königsberg |
2007 |
König |
K. Schneider |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
1. Ritter |
A. Barfuß |
SG Königsberg |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Metzger |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
2006 |
König |
M. Hofmann |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
|
1. Ritter |
J. Urlaub |
SV Unfinden |
|
2. Ritter |
J. Limbach |
SV Sennfeld |
2005 |
König |
S. Karg |
SV Oberschleichach |
|
1. Ritter |
D. Bartesch |
SG Königsberg |
|
2. Ritter |
J. Urlaub |
SV Unfinden |
2004 |
König |
J. Werhass |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
|
1. Ritter |
M. Bieremann |
SV Oberschleichach |
|
2. Ritter |
S. Wolz |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
2003 |
König |
T. Schmitt |
SG Traustadt |
|
1. Ritter |
M. Metzger |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Müller |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
2002 |
König |
T. Schmitt |
SG Traustadt |
|
1. Ritter |
M. Warmuth |
Sch.Abt. TSV Goßmannsdorf |
|
2. Ritter |
St. Markert |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
2001 |
König |
D. Haack |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
1. Ritter |
J. Schmott |
SG Traustadt |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Fischer |
Schweizer Freischütz Zeuzleben |
2000 |
König |
St. Klewin |
SV Oberlauringen |
|
1. Ritter |
D. Rosinsky |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
|
2. Ritter |
R. Klenner |
SV Reichmannshausen |
1999 |
König |
K. Günther |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
|
1. Ritter |
R. Klenner |
SV Reichmannshausen |
|
2. Ritter |
St. Butterhof |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
1998 |
König |
A. Limbach |
SV Sennfeld |
|
1. Ritter |
K. Göb |
SV Hubertus Untertheres |
|
2. Ritter |
J. Kaiser |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
1997 |
König |
A. Limbach |
SV Sennfeld |
|
1. Ritter |
B. Raab |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
|
2. Ritter |
St. Herdel |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
1996 |
König |
S. Förster |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
|
1. Ritter |
K. Günther |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Härter |
SV Oberlauringen |
1995 |
König |
St. Klewin |
SV Oberlauringen |
|
1. Ritter |
N. Werner |
SV Oberlauringen |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Härter |
SV Oberlauringen |
1994 |
König |
K. Lis |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
1. Ritter |
A. Pfister |
BSG Geldersheim |
|
2. Ritter |
J. Röder |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
1993 |
König |
D. Mende |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
|
1. Ritter |
E. Neupärtl |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
2. Ritter |
St. Herdel |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
1992 |
König |
M. Schönauer |
SchAbt. SV Ebelsbach |
|
1. Ritter |
S. Herdel |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Filler |
SV Oberlauringen |
1991 |
König |
J. Ullrich |
SV Sand |
|
1. Ritter |
B. Winkelmann |
BSG Schweinfurt |
|
2. Ritter |
Ch. Mahr |
SV Sand |
1990 |
König |
M. Thiel |
SV Grafenrheinfeld |
|
1. Ritter |
H. Lauerbach |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
2. Ritter |
F. Heusinger |
Oberndorf |
1989 |
König |
Ch. Frank |
SV Oberlauringen |
|
1. Ritter |
O. Müller |
SG Rothhausen |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Hahn |
BSG Schweinfurt |
1988 |
König |
S. Becker |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
1. Ritter |
F. Weth |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
2. Ritter |
R. Neubert |
SG Hofheim |
1987 |
König |
R. Dinor |
SchAbt. SV Ebelsbach |
|
1. Ritter |
W. Köhler |
SchAbt. SV Ebelsbach |
|
2. Ritter |
R. Feller |
Gerolzhofen |
1986 |
König |
M. Hahn |
SV Hubertus Untertheres |
|
1. Ritter |
A. Männer |
BSG Bergrheinfeld |
|
2. Ritter |
D. Ott |
SG Hofheim |
1985 |
König |
P. Buchert |
SV Oberlauringen |
|
1. Ritter |
A. Korn |
SV Unfinden |
|
2. Ritter |
P. Dieß |
BSG Schweinfurt |
1984 |
König |
K.D. Weigand |
BSG Schweinfurt |
|
1. Ritter |
G. Röß |
Kgl. priv. SG Hassfurt |
|
2. Ritter |
F. Geuss |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
1983 |
König |
J. Meder |
BSG Gochsheim |
|
1. Ritter |
M. Lindenthal |
SG Traustadt |
|
2. Ritter |
C. Ringer |
SV Hubertus Untertheres |
1982 |
König |
O. Dittrich |
Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
|
1. Ritter |
P. Ankenbrand |
SV Sand |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Hahn |
BSG Gochsheim |
1981 |
König |
A. Braunreuther |
Ebern |
|
1. Ritter |
M. Hahn |
BSG Gochsheim |
|
2. Ritter |
T. Bandorf |
BSG Schweinfurt |
1980 |
König |
H. Lutz |
SV Hubertus Untertheres |
|
1. Ritter |
W. Schumm |
SchAbt. SV Ebelsbach |
|
2. Ritter |
M. Meder |
BSG Gochsheim |
1979 |
König |
M. Meder |
BSG Gochsheim |
|
1. Ritter |
R. Schmidt |
BSG Gochsheim |
|
2. Ritter |
St. Deußer |
BSG Schweinfurt |