gaukönig
2024 | König | Theo Ankenbrand | SV Unfinden |
1. Ritter | Patrick Schmitt | BSG Schweinfurt | |
2. Ritter | Robin Grießemer | SV Sennfeld | |
2023 | König | Thomas Sahlmüller | BSG Geldersheim |
1. Ritter | Sebastian Denninger | SG Junkersdorf | |
2. Ritter | Stefan Flachsenberger | BSG Schweinfurt | |
2022 | ausgefallen | Corona | |
2021 | ausgefallen | Corona | |
2020 | ausgefallen | Corona | |
2019 | König | Peter Kettler | SV Unfinden |
1. Ritter | Stefan Kess | Sch.Abt. TSV Rannungen | |
2. Ritter | Wolfgang Neubauer | Hubertus Stammheim | |
2018 | König | Udo Sturm | SV Unfinden |
1. Ritter | Daniel Gießl | SV Unfinden | |
2. Ritter | Manfred Eichhorn | SV Oberschleichach | |
2017 | König | H. Rinder | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | E. Kettler | SV Unfinden | |
2. Ritter | U. Sturm | SV Unfinden | |
2016 | König | A. Limbach | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | W. Neubauer | Hubertus Stammheim | |
2. Ritter | M. Wald | SV Sennfeld | |
2015 | König | M. Bühl | Sch.Abt. SV Ebelsbach |
1. Ritter | S. Drößmar | SG Ebern | |
2. Ritter | M. Lukoszus | BSG Gochsheim | |
2014 | König | Th. Sahlmüller | BSG Geldersheim |
1. Ritter | K-D. Weigand | BSG Schweinfurt | |
2. Ritter | Bastian Brand | BSG Gerolzhofen | |
2013 | König | Th. Christ | BSG Geldersheim |
1. Ritter | H. Rinder | SV Sennfeld | |
2. Ritter | Th. Sahlmüller | BSG Geldersheim | |
2012 | König | R. Kellner | Sch.Abt. SV Ebelsbach |
1. Ritter | D. Dürnhöfer | SV Knetzgau | |
2. Ritter | A. Limbach | SV Sennfeld | |
2011 | König | C. Wehner | BSG Schweinfurt |
1. Ritter | R. Berninger | Sch.Abt. TSV Rannungen | |
2. Ritter | W. Schumm | Sch.Abt. SV Ebelsbach | |
2010 | König | H. Kettler | SV Unfinden |
1. Ritter | U. Mattenheimer | Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach | |
2. Ritter | P. Göb | SG Traustadt | |
2009 | König | H. Rinder | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | U. Sturm | SV Unfinden | |
2. Ritter | W. Schumm | Sch.Abt. SV Ebelsbach | |
2008 | König | Ch. Kux | SV Schwarzer Keiler Heilgersdorf |
1. Ritter | W. Limbach | SV Sennfeld | |
2. Ritter | J. Meder | BSG Gochsheim | |
2007 | König | A. Limbach | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | H. Eichhorn | SV Oberschleichach | |
2. Ritter | S. Rhein | SV Oberschleichach | |
2006 | König | N. Preyer | SG Traustadt |
1. Ritter | B. Habel | Hubertus Untertheres | |
2. Ritter | A. Braun | SG Hofheim | |
2005 | König | H. Rinder | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | E. Haas | BSG Bergrheinfeld | |
2. Ritter | H. Hobner | BSG Gochsheim | |
2004 | König | E. Haas | BSG Bergrheinfeld |
1. Ritter | G. Schlund | SV Eichelsdorf | |
2. Ritter | L. Erhard | Sch.Abt. TSV Rannungen | |
2003 | König | H. Reck | BSG Bergrheinfeld |
1. Ritter | T. Ankenbrand | SV Unfinden | |
2. Ritter | C. Wehner | Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach | |
2002 | König | J. Raab | SV Oberschleichach |
1. Ritter | J. Bienia | BSG Bergrheinfeld | |
2. Ritter | H. Druckenbrod | Sch.Abt. SV Ebelsbach | |
2001 | König | R. Finger | SG Traustadt |
1. Ritter | H.J. Hillus | Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach | |
2. Ritter | B. Wehner | SV Stammheim | |
2000 | König | St. Schenk | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | H. Rinder | SV Sennfeld | |
2. Ritter | Th. Thein | SV Sennfeld | |
1999 | König | M. Kellner | Sch.Abt. SV Ebelsbach |
1. Ritter | I. Sturm | SV Unfinden | |
2. Ritter | W. Limbach | SV Sennfeld | |
1998 | König | H. Kettler | SV Unfinden |
1. Ritter | St. Herdel | BSG Bergrheinfeld | |
2. Ritter | J. Bandorf | SV Sennfeld | |
1997 | König | L. Möwe-Jarren | BSG Bergrheinfeld |
1. Ritter | I. Sturm | SV Unfinden | |
2. Ritter | H. Stubenrauch | SG Ebern | |
1996 | König | T. Ankenbrand | SV Unfinden |
1. Ritter | H. Eichhorn | SV Oberschleichach | |
2. Ritter | M. Theis | SV Schwanfeld | |
1995 | König | H. Schumm | Sch.Abt. SV Ebelsbach |
1. Ritter | C. Zorn | BSG Gochsheim | |
2. Ritter | Ch. Kux | SV Schwarzer Keiler Heilgersdorf | |
1994 | König | S. Flachsenberger | SV Sand |
1. Ritter | K. Herold | Schwanfeld | |
2. Ritter | J. Meder | BSG Gochsheim | |
1993 | König | K. Schäfer | BSG Gochsheim |
1. Ritter | A. Braun | SG Hofheim | |
2. Ritter | E. Bubeliny | SV Schwanfeld | |
1992 | König | K.H. Weinbeer | SG Traustadt |
1. Ritter | G. Popp | SV Grafenrheinfeld | |
2. Ritter | T. Sobetzko | BSG Bergrheinfeld | |
1991 | König | R. Winkelmann | BSG Schweinfurt |
1. Ritter | T. Ankenbrand | SV Unfinden | |
2. Ritter | H. Grimmer | SV Unfinden | |
1990 | König | E. Herold | SV Schwanfeld |
1. Ritter | V. Schmitt | SV Sand | |
2. Ritter | S. Flachsenberger | SV Sand | |
1989 | König | T. Ankenbrand | SV Unfinden |
1. Ritter | M. Wolz | Sch.Abt. TSV Rannungen | |
2. Ritter | F. Slawik | SV Unfinden | |
1988 | König | R. Kellner | Sch.Abt. SV Ebelsbach |
1. Ritter | R. Berninger | Sch.Abt. TSV Rannungen | |
2. Ritter | P. Ripperger | BSG Bergrheinfeld | |
1987 | König | P. Göb | SG Traustadt |
1. Ritter | H. Becht | Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach | |
2. Ritter | M. Weigl | SG Untersteinbach | |
1986 | König | H.J. Hillus | Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
1. Ritter | K.H. Wirth | SV Oberschleichach | |
2. Ritter | W. Werner | BSG Schweinfurt | |
1985 | König | H. Martin | SG Junkersdorf |
1. Ritter | A. Braun | SG Hofheim | |
2. Ritter | K. Großkreutz | SV Unfinden | |
1984 | König | H. Hornung | SV Unfinden |
1. Ritter | T. Bandorf | BSG Schweinfurt | |
2. Ritter | A. Nenninger | BSG Schweinfurt | |
1983 | König | G. Korn | SV Unfinden |
1. Ritter | D. Müller | SV Sennfeld | |
2. Ritter | M. Geier | SV Eichelsdprf | |
1982 | König | H. Fuhl | SG Maßbach |
1. Ritter | O. Dittrich | Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach | |
2. Ritter | D. Braun | SG Hofheim | |
1981 | König | W. Öhrlein | SG Gerolzhofen |
1. Ritter | B. Schenk | SV Sennfeld | |
2. Ritter | M. Hahn | SG Gerolzhofen | |
1980 | König | A. Koch | Sch.Abt. SV Ebelsbach |
1. Ritter | R. Fuchsberger | Hubertus Untertheres | |
2. Ritter | K. Steigmeier | SG Hofheim | |
1979 | König | H. Hornung | SG Königsberg |
1. Ritter | T. Bittner | SV Oberschleichach | |
2. Ritter | H.J. Hillus | Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach | |
1978 | König | R. Winkelmann | BSG Schweinfurt |
1. Ritter | H. Bergmann | SV Eichelsdorf | |
2. Ritter | A. Heumann | BSG Schweinfurt | |
1977 | König | G. Hein | BSG Schweinfurt |
1. Ritter | A. Dauelsberg | SV Hofheim | |
2. Ritter | Ch. Hillus | Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach | |
1976 | König | G. Ort | Sch.Abt. SpVgg Hambach |
1. Ritter | Wo. Ammer | BSG Schweinfurt | |
2. Ritter | G. Fritzmann | SG Zeil | |
1975 | König | R. Winkelmann | BSG Schweinfurt |
1. Ritter | K. Schäfer | BSG Gochsheim | |
2. Ritter | E. Braun | SG Hofheim | |
1974 | König | W. Dohles | SV Eichelsdorf |
1. Ritter | G. Endres | BSG Geldersheim | |
2. Ritter | K.H. Wirth | SV Oberschleichach | |
1973 | König | F. Müller | BSG Gochsheim |
1. Ritter | W. Heinlein | BSG Gochsheim | |
2. Ritter | W. Landauer | SG Maßbach | |
1972 | König | K. Witzel | SV Oberschleichach |
1. Ritter | B. Recknagel | SG Oberndorf | |
2. Ritter | M. Krause | Eltmann | |
1971 | König | G. Hefner | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | A. Hochmuth | Kgl.priv. SG Haßfurt | |
2. Ritter | M. Hahn | Hubertus Untertheres | |
1970 | König | U. Karg | SV Oberschleichach |
1. Ritter | A. Hochmuth | Kgl.priv. SG Haßfurt | |
2. Ritter | P. Lang | Kgl.priv. SG Haßfurt | |
1969 | König | R. Brunner | SG Ebern |
1. Ritter | W. Heinlein | BSG Gochsheim | |
2. Ritter | E. Bergmann | SV Eichelsdorf | |
1968 | König | W. Heinlein | BSG Gochsheim |
1. Ritter | H. Kampfmann | Kgl.priv. SG Haßfurt | |
2. Ritter | U. Karg | SV Oberschleichach | |
1967 | König | W. Heinlein | BSG Gochsheim |
1. Ritter | T. Dobler | BSG Gochsheim | |
2. Ritter | W. Werner | SV Sennfeld | |
1966 | König | E. Recknagel | SG Oberndorf |
1. Ritter | K. Steigmeier | SG Hofheim | |
2. Ritter | Dr. H. Kupfer | SG Maßbach | |
1965 | König | H. Bätz | SG Königsberg |
1. Ritter | H. Baumann | SG Untersteinbach | |
2. Ritter | W. Werner | SV Sennfeld | |
1964 | König | O. Brochloß | SV Unfinden |
1. Ritter | H. Kühnel | Kgl.priv. SG Haßfurt | |
2. Ritter | M. Hahn | Hubertus Untertheres | |
1963 | König | O. Hack | BSG Gochsheim |
1. Ritter | H. Bergmann | SV Eichelsdorf | |
2. Ritter | E. Schlegelmilch | SpSch 59 Schweinfurt | |
1962 | König | W. Görtler | Kgl.priv. SG Haßfurt |
1. Ritter | A. Seuß | SG Ebern | |
2. Ritter | E. Recknagel | SG Oberndorf | |
1961 | König | A. Geyer | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | W. Schenk | SV Sennfeld | |
2. Ritter | F. Supp | SpSch59 Schweinfurt | |
1960 | König | A. Brust | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | G. Wörfel | BSG Schweinfurt | |
2. Ritter | K. Schäfer | BSG Geldersheim | |
1959 | König | W. Brach | BSG Bergrheinfeld |
1. Ritter | R. Kuhn | BSG Bergrheinfeld | |
2. Ritter | K. Koch | BSG Schweinfurt | |
1958 | König | R. Spiegel | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | W. Werner | SV Sennfeld | |
2. Ritter | R. Hagenmeyer | BSG Schweinfurt | |
1957 | König | W. Görtler | Kgl.priv. SG Haßfurt |
1. Ritter | F. Dereser | SG Gerolzhofen | |
2. Ritter | R. Damm | BSG Schweinfurt | |
1956 | König | Fr. Rauscher | Oberndorf |
1. Ritter | R. Spiegel | SV Sennfeld | |
2. Ritter | A. Geyer | SV Sennfeld | |
1955 | König | S. Rieß | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | K. Koch | BSG Schweinfurt | |
2. Ritter | R. Konrad | BSG Schweinfurt | |
1954 | König | R. Spiegel | SV Sennfeld |
1. Ritter | M. Schmitt | BSG Schweinfurt | |
2. Ritter | E. Greiner | BSG Gochsheim |